calendario juniores

1° GIORNATAAndata07/09Ritorno21/12
AUDACE LEGNAIAATLETICO CENAIA– – 
BIBBIENAAFFRICO– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOLARCIANESE– – 
FUCECCHIOMONTELUPO– – 
LAMMARI 1986SESTESE CALCIO– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOCASCINA– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOLASTRIGIANA– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTICUOIOPELLI– – 
2° GIORNATAAndata14/09Ritorno04/01
AFFRICOLAMMARI 1986– – 
LARCIANESEOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
CASCINABIBBIENA– – 
CUOIOPELLIPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
LASTRIGIANAAUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
MONTELUPOPRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
ATLETICO CENAIACALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
SESTESE CALCIOFUCECCHIO– – 
3° GIORNATAAndata21/09Ritorno11/01
LARCIANESEATLETICO CENAIA– – 
AUDACE LEGNAIACUOIOPELLI– – 
BIBBIENAOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOLASTRIGIANA– – 
FUCECCHIOAFFRICO– – 
LAMMARI 1986CASCINA– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOMONTELUPO– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTISESTESE CALCIO– – 
4° GIORNATAAndata28/09Ritorno18/01
AFFRICOPRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
BIBBIENALARCIANESE– – 
CASCINAFUCECCHIO– – 
CUOIOPELLICALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
LASTRIGIANAATLETICO CENAIA– – 
MONTELUPOAUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOLAMMARI 1986– – 
SESTESE CALCIOPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
5° GIORNATAAndata05/10Ritorno25/01
LARCIANESELASTRIGIANA– – 
AUDACE LEGNAIASESTESE CALCIO– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOMONTELUPO– – 
FUCECCHIOOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
LAMMARI 1986BIBBIENA– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOAFFRICO– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTICASCINA– – 
ATLETICO CENAIACUOIOPELLI– – 
6° GIORNATAAndata12/10Ritorno01/02
AFFRICOAUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
BIBBIENAFUCECCHIO– – 
CASCINAPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
CUOIOPELLILASTRIGIANA– – 
LAMMARI 1986LARCIANESE– – 
MONTELUPOATLETICO CENAIA– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOPRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
SESTESE CALCIOCALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
7° GIORNATAAndata19/10Ritorno08/02
LARCIANESECUOIOPELLI– – 
AUDACE LEGNAIACASCINA– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOAFFRICO– – 
FUCECCHIOLAMMARI 1986– – 
LASTRIGIANAMONTELUPO– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTIBIBBIENA– – 
ATLETICO CENAIASESTESE CALCIO– – 
8° GIORNATAAndata26/10Ritorno15/02
AFFRICOATLETICO CENAIA– – 
BIBBIENAPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
CASCINACALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
FUCECCHIOLARCIANESE– – 
LAMMARI 1986PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
MONTELUPOCUOIOPELLI– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOAUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
SESTESE CALCIOLASTRIGIANA– – 
9° GIORNATAAndata02/11Ritorno22/02
LARCIANESEMONTELUPO– – 
AUDACE LEGNAIABIBBIENA– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
CUOIOPELLISESTESE CALCIO– – 
LASTRIGIANAAFFRICO– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOLAMMARI 1986– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTIFUCECCHIO– – 
ATLETICO CENAIACASCINA– – 
10° GIORNATAAndata09/11Ritorno29/02
AFFRICOCUOIOPELLI– – 
BIBBIENACALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
CASCINALASTRIGIANA– – 
FUCECCHIOPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
LAMMARI 1986AUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOATLETICO CENAIA– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTILARCIANESE– – 
SESTESE CALCIOMONTELUPO– – 
11° GIORNATAAndata16/11Ritorno07/03
LARCIANESESESTESE CALCIO– – 
AUDACE LEGNAIAFUCECCHIO– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOLAMMARI 1986– – 
CUOIOPELLICASCINA– – 
LASTRIGIANAOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
MONTELUPOAFFRICO– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOPRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
ATLETICO CENAIABIBBIENA– – 
12° GIORNATAAndata23/11Ritorno14/03
AFFRICOSESTESE CALCIO– – 
BIBBIENALASTRIGIANA– – 
CASCINAMONTELUPO– – 
FUCECCHIOCALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
LAMMARI 1986ATLETICO CENAIA– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOCUOIOPELLI– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOLARCIANESE– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTIAUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
13° GIORNATAAndata30/11Ritorno21/03
LARCIANESEAFFRICO– – 
AUDACE LEGNAIAPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOPRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
CUOIOPELLIBIBBIENA– – 
LASTRIGIANALAMMARI 1986– – 
MONTELUPOOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
ATLETICO CENAIAFUCECCHIO– – 
SESTESE CALCIOCASCINA– – 
14° GIORNATAAndata07/12Ritorno28/03
AUDACE LEGNAIALARCIANESE– – 
BIBBIENAMONTELUPO– – 
CASCINAAFFRICO– – 
FUCECCHIOLASTRIGIANA– – 
LAMMARI 1986CUOIOPELLI– – 
OLMOPONTE AREZZOSESTESE CALCIO– – 
PORTA ROMANA OLTRARNOCALCIO CASTELFIORENTINO– – 
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTIATLETICO CENAIA– – 
15° GIORNATAAndata14/12Ritorno04/04
AFFRICOOLMOPONTE AREZZO– – 
LARCIANESECASCINA– – 
CALCIO CASTELFIORENTINOAUDACE LEGNAIA– – 
CUOIOPELLIFUCECCHIO– – 
LASTRIGIANAPRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI– – 
MONTELUPOLAMMARI 1986– – 
ATLETICO CENAIAPORTA ROMANA OLTRARNO– – 
SESTESE CALCIOBIBBIENA– –